ANMÄLDA2012

Startnr. Kapten Båt Fot Pax Hemort Betalt
12001 Oskar Sea Flach 30 4 Stockholm 20/6
12002 Tom Arrow 830 27 5 Södermalm 1/5
12003 Lasse Pantera 28 28 4 Saltsjö-Boo 28/6
12004 Richard Skater 28 28 4 Stockholm 29/6
12005 Krille Arrow 830 27 5 Kalmar 21/6
12006 Jimmy Superboat 32 4 Kristinehamn 28/6
12007 Christian Fountain Lightning 42 5 Sandhamn 28/6
12008 Bengt DONZI 35 SR 35 4 Segeltorp 27/4
12009 Klas Formula F302 SR-1 30 5 Täby 9/7
12010 Peter Brunett 33 6 Djurö 5/5
12011 Markus Wellcraft Raider 340 34 4 Skellefteå 28/6
12012 Yrjö Fountain Lightning 42 5 Zug, Schweiz 25/6
12013 David Scarab Easy Rider 38 3 Tyresö AVHOPP
12014 Janne Wellcraft Nova Spyder 27 3 Mälarhöjden 20/6
12015 Janne Cigarette 35 5 Falun AVHOPP
12016 Bengt Cigarette Bullet 31 6 Nacka 10/5
12017 Lars Sunsation 288SS 28 4 Falun AVHOPP
12018 Pierre Formula SR1 31 5 Gävle 29/6
12019 Dicke Formula Fastech 38 6 Huddinge 2/7
12020 Peter IMP 310 31 5 Österskär AVHOPP
12021 Rickard Scarab Excel 28 5 Värmdö AVHOPP
12022 Johannes Sutphen 39 5 Värmdö AVHOPP
12023 Joakim Cigarette Bullet 31 4 Nynäshamn 28/6
12024 Peter Scarab 38 7 Värmdö 26/6
12025 Kurre Hydrolift F 29 4 Torö 18/5
12026 Tomas Advantage Victory 27 4 Värmdö 7/3
12027 Dick BAT 28 28 4 Södertälje 2/7
12028 Gustav Baja Outlaw 29 2 Värmdö 29/6
12029 Totte Sunseeker Superhawk 48 3 Värmdö C
12030 Håkan Chris Cat 32 6 Bodafors C
12031 Raul Formula 311 31 4 Stockholm 25/6
12032 Niklas Donzi 33 5 Tyresö AVHOPP
12033 Murto Fountain Lightning 42 5 Finland C
12034 Niclas Formula 271 27 3 Stockholm AVHOPP
12035 Yonnie Baja Outlaw 35 6 Bullandö 5/6
12036 Alexander Chris Craft Scorpion 29 4 Värmdö 27/6
12037 Magnus Viking 45 Offshore 45 4 Krstinehamn 27/6
12038 Mats Black Thunder 32 5 Södertälje 21/6
12039 Ola Scarab 2 30 4 Järfälla 28/6
12040 Marcus Cigarette 38 3 Södermalm 21/6
12041 Stefan BAJA BOSS 27 4 Upplands Väsby 20/6
12042 Håkan Cigarette Top Gun 38 6 Enebyberg 19/6
12043 Jocke Donzi ZR 38 6 Strängnäs 25/6
12044 Robert Pachanga 32 4 Ingarö AVHOPP
12045 Jonny Evolution 33 33 4 Tyresö 25/6
12046 Jonas Goldfish 32 6 Strömma 29/6
12047 Kenneth Wellcraft 42 3 Uppsala 26/6
12048 Jens FF 30 4 Gustavsberg 29/6
12049 Johan Liberator 27 4 Tyresö 28/6
12050 Rikard Welcraft Scarab 29 3 Åkersberga 28/6
12051 Jens Scarab 30 9 Södermalm 28/6
12052 Stefan Seaflash 30 2 Skogås 29/6
12053 Stephan Baja 275 Boss 27,5 2 Åkersberga 9/7
12054 Fredrik Scarab 38 7 Djurö  2/7
12055 Marcus Donzi ZX 28 4 Stockholm 9/7
12056 Calle Avanti 28 2 Tyresö 11/7
12057 Göran Fountain 42 6 Ramsöl 11/7
12058 Petter Baja Outlaw 33 5 Stockholm 20/7
12059 Christian Scarab Excel 34 8 Segeltorp 18/7
12060 Richard Cigarette Gladiator 36 5 Djurgården 20/7
12061 Fredrik Formula SR-1 31 5 Ekerö 17/7
12062 Daniel Baja Outlaw 29 5 Kristinehamn 18/7
12063 Charter RIB x 14 Stockholm x
12064 Charter RIB x 14 Stockholm x
12065 Anders P27 27 4 Trosa x
12066 Fredrik Magnum 32 2 Åkersberga x
12067 Joakim Sea Ray 29 6 Sundbyberg x
12068 Royne Fountain Lightning 42 4 Ekerö x
12069 x x x x x x
12070 x x x x x x
12071 x x x x x x
12072 x x x x x x
12073 x x x 287 x 59 st

[top]

Comments are closed.